DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Hammarby
0
0
Hammarby IF
Poznań
3
0
Lech Poznań
Hammarby:
Poznań:
56'
Pedro Tiba
89'
Kamiński
90'
Marchwiński
90'
20:45
Auswechslung M. Ishak (Poznań)
90'
20:45
Einwechslung M. Awwad (Poznań)
90'
20:45
Spielende (0:3)
90'
20:45
Tor, 0:3 durch F. Marchwiński (Poznań)
89'
20:44
Tor, 0:2 durch J. Kamiński (Poznań)
84'
20:39
Auswechslung Pedro Tiba (Poznań)
84'
20:39
Einwechslung F. Marchwiński (Poznań)
83'
20:38
Gelbe Karte M. Skóraś (Poznań)
82'
20:37
Gelbe Karte J. Kamiński (Poznań)
82'
20:37
Gelbe Karte A. Kačaniklić (Hammarby)
81'
20:36
Gelbe Karte A. Khalili (Hammarby)
80'
20:35
Gelbe Karte D. Ousted (Hammarby)
77'
20:32
Auswechslung Paulinho (Hammarby)
77'
20:32
Einwechslung A. Kačaniklić (Hammarby)
73'
20:28
Auswechslung J. Sýkora (Poznań)
73'
20:28
Einwechslung M. Skóraś (Poznań)
63'
20:18
Gelb-Rote Karte J. Andersen (Hammarby)
56'
20:11
Tor, 0:1 durch Pedro Tiba (Poznań)
47'
20:02
Gelbe Karte S. Martinsson Ngouali (Hammarby)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung R. Magyar (Hammarby)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung D. Fällman (Hammarby)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:3)
36'
19:36
Gelbe Karte Dani Ramírez (Poznań)
14'
19:14
Gelbe Karte M. Jeahze (Hammarby)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr