DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

B36
5
0
1
2
B36 Tórshavn
The New Saints
4
0
1
2
The New Saints
B36:
48'
Przybylski
120'
Radosavljević
The New Saints:
82'
Smith
113'
Ebbe
120'
22:25
Elfmeterschiessen, verschossen, D. Redmond (The New Saints)
120'
22:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, S. Pingel (B36)
120'
22:25
Elfmeterschiessen, verschossen, D. Ebbe (The New Saints)
120'
22:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, S. Radosavljević (B36)
120'
22:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, L. Smith (The New Saints)
120'
22:25
Elfmeterschiessen, verschossen, M. Przybylski (B36)
120'
22:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, G. Draper (The New Saints)
120'
22:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, B. Heinesen (B36)
120'
22:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, A. Cieślewicz (The New Saints)
120'
22:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, A. Mellemgaard (B36)
120'
22:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, P. Harrison (The New Saints)
120'
22:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, S. Nattestad (B36)
120'
22:25
Gelbe Karte L. Smith (The New Saints)
120'
22:25
Spielende (5:4)
120'
22:25
Beginn Elfmeterschiessen
120'
22:25
Ende Verlängerung (5:4)
120'
22:25
Tor, 2:2 durch S. Radosavljević (B36)
119'
22:24
Gelbe Karte S. Nattestad (B36)
116'
22:21
Auswechslung L. Robles (The New Saints)
116'
22:21
Einwechslung G. Draper (The New Saints)
114'
22:19
Gelbe Karte E. Jacobsen (B36)
113'
22:18
Einwechslung A. Johansen (B36)
113'
22:18
Auswechslung M. Jacobsen (B36)
113'
22:18
Tor, 1:2 durch D. Ebbe (The New Saints)
112'
22:17
Gelbe Karte R. Hentze (B36)
111'
22:16
Einwechslung E. Jacobsen (B36)
111'
22:16
Auswechslung A. Eriksen (B36)
109'
22:14
Gelbe Karte M. Jacobsen (B36)
106'
22:11
Beginn 2. Halbzeit der Verlängerung
105'
22:05
Ende 1. Halbzeit der Verlängerung (5:4)
93'
21:53
Gelbe Karte S. Radosavljević (B36)
91'
21:51
Gelbe Karte B. Clark (The New Saints)
91'
21:51
Beginn Verlängerung
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte H. Agnarsson (B36)
90'
21:45
Ende 2. Halbzeit (5:4)
86'
21:41
Auswechslung R. Samuelsen (B36)
86'
21:41
Einwechslung S. Radosavljević (B36)
82'
21:37
Gelbe Karte T. Holland (The New Saints)
82'
21:37
Tor, 1:1 durch L. Smith (The New Saints)
77'
21:32
Einwechslung A. Cieślewicz (The New Saints)
77'
21:32
Auswechslung R. Brobbel (The New Saints)
71'
21:26
Einwechslung L. Smith (The New Saints)
71'
21:26
Auswechslung J. Routledge (The New Saints)
68'
21:23
Auswechslung Á. Frederiksberg (B36)
68'
21:23
Einwechslung H. Agnarsson (B36)
48'
21:03
Tor, 1:0 durch M. Przybylski (B36)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (5:4)
30'
20:30
Auswechslung K. Davies (The New Saints)
30'
20:30
Einwechslung B. Clark (The New Saints)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr