DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Bačka Topola
4
2
4
6
TSC Bačka Topola
FCSB
5
1
4
6
FCSB
Bačka Topola:
11'
Milićević
14'
Duronjić
51'
Antonić
90'
Balaž
90'
Tomanović
105'
Tumbasević
117'
Tomanović
FCSB:
25'
Coman
50'
Man
63'
Man
105'
Man
108'
Petre
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, D. Man (FCSB)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, V. Đurić (Bačka Topola)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, A. Petre (FCSB)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, G. Antonić (Bačka Topola)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, I. Panţîru (FCSB)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, verschossen, M. Banjac (Bačka Topola)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, O. Perianu (FCSB)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, Đ. Zec (Bačka Topola)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, O. Moruţan (FCSB)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, S. Tomanović (Bačka Topola)
120'
23:25
Spielende (4:5)
120'
23:25
Beginn Elfmeterschiessen
120'
23:25
Ende Verlängerung (4:5)
117'
23:22
Tor, 6:6 durch S. Tomanović (Bačka Topola)
115'
23:20
Auswechslung D. Milićević (Bačka Topola)
115'
23:20
Einwechslung V. Đurić (Bačka Topola)
112'
23:17
Gelbe Karte O. Moruţan (FCSB)
108'
23:13
Tor, 5:6 durch A. Petre (FCSB)
106'
23:11
Beginn 2. Halbzeit der Verlängerung
105'
23:05
Ende 1. Halbzeit der Verlängerung (4:5)
105'
23:05
Tor, 5:5 durch J. Tumbasević (Bačka Topola)
105'
23:05
Tor, 4:5 durch D. Man (FCSB)
103'
23:03
Gelbe Karte S. Tomanović (Bačka Topola)
103'
23:03
Rote Karte V. Silađi (Bačka Topola)
91'
22:51
Beginn Verlängerung
90'
22:45
Ende 2. Halbzeit (4:5)
90'
22:45
Tor, 4:4 durch S. Tomanović (Bačka Topola)
90'
22:45
Eigentor, 3:4 durch B. Balaž (Bačka Topola)
75'
22:30
Einwechslung V. Silađi (Bačka Topola)
75'
22:30
Auswechslung N. Lukić (Bačka Topola)
73'
22:28
Einwechslung O. Horșia (FCSB)
73'
22:28
Auswechslung F. Coman (FCSB)
64'
22:19
Einwechslung M. Banjac (Bačka Topola)
64'
22:19
Auswechslung F. Babić (Bačka Topola)
63'
22:18
Tor, Elfmeter, 3:3 durch D. Man (FCSB)
51'
22:06
Tor, 3:2 durch G. Antonić (Bačka Topola)
50'
22:05
Tor, 2:2 durch D. Man (FCSB)
46'
22:01
Einwechslung R. Ion (FCSB)
46'
22:01
Auswechslung A. Buziuc (FCSB)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Einwechslung N. Petrović (Bačka Topola)
45'
21:45
Auswechslung B. Duronjić (Bačka Topola)
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:5)
44'
21:44
Gelb-Rote Karte D. Ponjević (Bačka Topola)
41'
21:41
Gelbe Karte F. Coman (FCSB)
31'
21:31
Gelbe Karte Đ. Zec (Bačka Topola)
25'
21:25
Tor, 2:1 durch F. Coman (FCSB)
21'
21:21
Einwechslung A. Petre (FCSB)
21'
21:21
Auswechslung A. Pantea (FCSB)
14'
21:14
Tor, 2:0 durch B. Duronjić (Bačka Topola)
11'
21:11
Tor, 1:0 durch D. Milićević (Bačka Topola)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr