DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Progres
0
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Willem II
5
3
Willem II
Progres:
Willem II:
21'
Pavlidis
29'
Sağlam
35'
Pavlidis
47'
Nunnely
66'
Trésor
90'
20:15
Spielende (0:5)
68'
19:53
Gelbe Karte A. Ferino (Progres)
66'
19:51
Tor, 0:5 durch M. Trésor (Willem II)
64'
19:49
Einwechslung F. Shala (Progres)
64'
19:49
Einwechslung M. Karayer (Progres)
64'
19:49
Auswechslung M. Jänisch (Progres)
64'
19:49
Auswechslung K. Holtz (Progres)
62'
19:47
Einwechslung D. Saddiki (Willem II)
62'
19:47
Auswechslung Pol Llonch (Willem II)
62'
19:47
Auswechslung M. Nelom (Willem II)
62'
19:47
Einwechslung D. Köhn (Willem II)
47'
19:32
Tor, 0:4 durch C. Nunnely (Willem II)
46'
19:31
Einwechslung A. Luisi (Progres)
46'
19:31
Auswechslung R. Habbas (Progres)
46'
19:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:5)
41'
19:11
Einwechslung V. van den Bogert (Willem II)
41'
19:11
Auswechslung F. Heerkens (Willem II)
35'
19:05
Tor, 0:3 durch V. Pavlidis (Willem II)
29'
18:59
Tor, 0:2 durch G. Sağlam (Willem II)
21'
18:51
Tor, 0:1 durch V. Pavlidis (Willem II)
10'
18:40
Gelbe Karte M. Jänisch (Progres)
1'
18:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr