DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Lok Plovdiv
1
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tottenham
2
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Lok Plovdiv:
71'
Minchev
Tottenham:
80'
Kane
85'
Ndombèlé
90'
19:45
Spielende (1:2)
87'
19:42
Gelbe Karte L. Masoero (Lok Plovdiv)
85'
19:40
Tor, 1:2 durch T. Ndombèlé (Tottenham)
81'
19:36
Einwechslung F. Mihaljević (Lok Plovdiv)
81'
19:36
Auswechslung P. Vitanov (Lok Plovdiv)
80'
19:35
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:1 durch H. Kane (Tottenham)
79'
19:34
Gelb-Rote Karte B. Karagaren (Lok Plovdiv)
78'
19:33
Rote Karte Dinis Almeida (Lok Plovdiv)
78'
19:33
Gelbe Karte M. Tsvetanov (Lok Plovdiv)
73'
19:28
Einwechslung Lucas Moura (Tottenham)
73'
19:28
Auswechslung D. Sánchez (Tottenham)
71'
19:26
Tor, 1:0 durch G. Minchev (Lok Plovdiv)
70'
19:25
Auswechslung S. Bergwijn (Tottenham)
70'
19:25
Einwechslung É. Lamela (Tottenham)
68'
19:23
Auswechslung A. Aralica (Lok Plovdiv)
68'
19:23
Einwechslung G. Minchev (Lok Plovdiv)
68'
19:23
Einwechslung C. Ilić (Lok Plovdiv)
68'
19:23
Auswechslung P. Umarbaev (Lok Plovdiv)
61'
19:16
Einwechslung T. Ndombèlé (Tottenham)
61'
19:16
Auswechslung M. Sissoko (Tottenham)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr