DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Honved
0
0
Budapest Honvéd
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
Honved:
Malmö FF:
42'
Toivonen
86'
Traustason
90'
22:50
Auswechslung O. Lewicki (Malmö FF)
90'
22:50
Einwechslung S. Adrian (Malmö FF)
90'
22:50
Spielende (0:2)
86'
22:46
Tor, 0:2 durch A. Traustason (Malmö FF)
84'
22:44
Einwechslung B. Kesztyűs (Honved)
84'
22:44
Auswechslung B. Bocskay (Honved)
80'
22:40
Gelbe Karte A. Nalić (Malmö FF)
79'
22:39
Einwechslung A. Traustason (Malmö FF)
79'
22:39
Auswechslung S. Rieks (Malmö FF)
71'
22:31
Gelbe Karte B. Traoré (Honved)
69'
22:29
Einwechslung B. Traoré (Honved)
69'
22:29
Auswechslung N. Balogh (Honved)
68'
22:28
Gelbe Karte R. Ugrai (Honved)
67'
22:27
Auswechslung A. Sarr (Malmö FF)
67'
22:27
Einwechslung A. Nalić (Malmö FF)
59'
22:19
Gelbe Karte J. Berget (Malmö FF)
57'
22:17
Gelbe Karte B. Baráth (Honved)
46'
22:06
Auswechslung D. Zsótér (Honved)
46'
22:06
Einwechslung N. Szendrei (Honved)
46'
22:06
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:50
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
42'
21:47
Tor, 0:1 durch O. Toivonen (Malmö FF)
39'
21:44
Gelbe Karte L. Nielsen (Malmö FF)
35'
21:40
Gelbe Karte M. Mezghrani (Honved)
1'
21:06
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr