DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Rangers FC
5
2
Rangers FC
Red Imps:
Rangers FC:
21'
Tavernier
45'
Goldson
67'
Morelos
84'
Defoe
88'
Morelos
90'
18:45
Spielende (0:5)
88'
18:43
Tor, 0:5 durch A. Morelos (Rangers FC)
84'
18:39
Tor, 0:4 durch J. Defoe (Rangers FC)
74'
18:29
Gelbe Karte I. Hagi (Rangers FC)
71'
18:26
Gelbe Karte K. Goldwin (Red Imps)
68'
18:23
Einwechslung Toscano (Red Imps)
68'
18:23
Auswechslung J. Sergeant (Red Imps)
67'
18:22
Tor, 0:3 durch A. Morelos (Rangers FC)
66'
18:21
Auswechslung C. Itten (Rangers FC)
66'
18:21
Einwechslung J. Defoe (Rangers FC)
66'
18:21
Gelbe Karte R. Chipolina (Red Imps)
56'
18:11
Auswechslung S. Wiseman (Red Imps)
56'
18:11
Einwechslung Diego (Red Imps)
52'
18:07
Auswechslung A. Hernandez (Red Imps)
52'
18:07
Einwechslung T. De Barr (Red Imps)
46'
18:01
Auswechslung J. Tavernier (Rangers FC)
46'
18:01
Einwechslung A. Morelos (Rangers FC)
46'
18:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
17:45
Tor, 0:2 durch C. Goldson (Rangers FC)
45'
17:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:5)
42'
17:42
Auswechslung K. Roofe (Rangers FC)
42'
17:42
Einwechslung N. Patterson (Rangers FC)
21'
17:21
Tor, 0:1 durch J. Tavernier (Rangers FC)
1'
17:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr