DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Renova
0
0
FK Renova
Hajduk
1
1
Hajduk Split
FK Renova:
Hajduk:
5'
Caktaš
90'
17:15
Gelbe Karte D. Diamantakos (Hajduk)
90'
17:15
Gelbe Karte N. Miškovski (FK Renova)
90'
17:15
Gelbe Karte A. Gavazaj (FK Renova)
90'
17:15
Spielende (0:1)
82'
17:07
Einwechslung M. Jakoliš (Hajduk)
82'
17:07
Auswechslung Jairo (Hajduk)
77'
17:02
Auswechslung D. Nejašmić (Hajduk)
77'
17:02
Einwechslung J. Atanasov (Hajduk)
77'
17:02
Auswechslung E. Ramadani (FK Renova)
77'
17:02
Einwechslung A. Jasaroski (FK Renova)
72'
16:57
Einwechslung A. Veliu (FK Renova)
72'
16:57
Auswechslung B. Sadiki (FK Renova)
70'
16:55
Gelbe Karte D. Todorović (Hajduk)
66'
16:51
Gelbe Karte X. Abdulla (FK Renova)
65'
16:50
Auswechslung Á. Gyurcsó (Hajduk)
65'
16:50
Einwechslung I. Dolček (Hajduk)
64'
16:49
Gelbe Karte N. Mujakić (Hajduk)
46'
16:31
Einwechslung S. Muharem (FK Renova)
46'
16:31
Auswechslung S. Fetai (FK Renova)
46'
16:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
16:15
Gelbe Karte A. Gafuri (FK Renova)
45'
16:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
42'
16:12
Gelbe Karte M. Vušković (Hajduk)
7'
15:37
Gelbe Karte Jairo (Hajduk)
5'
15:35
Tor, 0:1 durch M. Caktaš (Hajduk)
1'
15:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr