DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

DAC 1904
5
1
3
FC DAC 1904
FK Jablonec
3
1
3
FK Jablonec
DAC 1904:
6'
Divković
65'
Divković
85'
Nicolăescu
96'
Nicolăescu
114'
Davis
FK Jablonec:
25'
Zelený
57'
Schranz
71'
Schranz
120'
23:10
Einwechslung S. Njie (DAC 1904)
120'
23:10
Auswechslung Z. Kalmár (DAC 1904)
120'
23:10
Spielende (5:3)
114'
23:04
Tor, 5:3 durch É. Davis (DAC 1904)
113'
23:03
Auswechslung M. Divković (DAC 1904)
113'
23:03
Einwechslung D. Beskorovayniy (DAC 1904)
110'
23:00
Auswechslung J. Zelený (FK Jablonec)
110'
23:00
Einwechslung D. Pleštil (FK Jablonec)
106'
22:56
Beginn 2. Halbzeit der Verlängerung
105'
22:50
Gelbe Karte V. Jovović (FK Jablonec)
105'
22:50
Einwechslung M. Bednár (DAC 1904)
105'
22:50
Auswechslung A. Balić (DAC 1904)
105'
22:50
Ende 1. Halbzeit der Verlängerung (5:3)
98'
22:43
Auswechslung J. Považanec (FK Jablonec)
98'
22:43
Einwechslung V. Pilař (FK Jablonec)
96'
22:41
Tor, 4:3 durch I. Nicolăescu (DAC 1904)
91'
22:36
Beginn Verlängerung
90'
22:30
Ende 2. Halbzeit (5:3)
87'
22:27
Gelbe Karte E. Ramírez (DAC 1904)
86'
22:26
Auswechslung T. Ladra (FK Jablonec)
86'
22:26
Einwechslung V. Jovović (FK Jablonec)
85'
22:25
Tor, 3:3 durch I. Nicolăescu (DAC 1904)
83'
22:23
Gelbe Karte M. Divković (DAC 1904)
82'
22:22
Gelbe Karte Z. Kalmár (DAC 1904)
79'
22:19
Einwechslung M. Doležal (FK Jablonec)
79'
22:19
Auswechslung T. Čvančara (FK Jablonec)
78'
22:18
Einwechslung I. Nicolăescu (DAC 1904)
78'
22:18
Auswechslung A. Fábry (DAC 1904)
75'
22:15
Gelbe Karte J. Zelený (FK Jablonec)
71'
22:11
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:3 durch I. Schranz (FK Jablonec)
70'
22:10
Gelbe Karte D. Kružliak (DAC 1904)
67'
22:07
Gelbe Karte J. Podaný (FK Jablonec)
65'
22:05
Tor, 2:2 durch M. Divković (DAC 1904)
62'
22:02
Gelbe Karte A. Fábry (DAC 1904)
57'
21:57
Tor, 1:2 durch I. Schranz (FK Jablonec)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (5:3)
25'
21:10
Tor, 1:1 durch J. Zelený (FK Jablonec)
6'
20:51
Tor, 1:0 durch M. Divković (DAC 1904)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr