DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
AC Milan
2
1
AC Milan
Shamrock:
AC Milan:
23'
Ibrahimović
67'
Çalhanoğlu
90'
21:45
Spielende (0:2)
88'
21:43
Einwechslung D. Williams (Shamrock)
88'
21:43
Auswechslung A. Greene (Shamrock)
84'
21:39
Einwechslung S. Tonali (AC Milan)
84'
21:39
Auswechslung H. Çalhanoğlu (AC Milan)
84'
21:39
Einwechslung Brahim Díaz (AC Milan)
84'
21:39
Auswechslung I. Bennacer (AC Milan)
83'
21:38
Einwechslung S. Kavanagh (Shamrock)
83'
21:38
Auswechslung N. Farrugia (Shamrock)
74'
21:29
Auswechslung A. Saelemaekers (AC Milan)
74'
21:29
Einwechslung R. Krunić (AC Milan)
70'
21:25
Einwechslung D. Watts (Shamrock)
70'
21:25
Auswechslung G. O'Neill (Shamrock)
67'
21:22
Tor, 0:2 durch H. Çalhanoğlu (AC Milan)
51'
21:06
Gelbe Karte L. Grace (Shamrock)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
23'
20:23
Tor, 0:1 durch Z. Ibrahimović (AC Milan)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr