DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Kaysar
1
1
Kaysar Kyzylorda
APOEL
4
2
APOEL Nikosia
Kaysar:
6'
Lobjanidze
APOEL:
15'
De Vincenti
25'
Tuhami
48'
Atzili
90'
De Vincenti
90'
15:45
Spielende (1:4)
90'
15:45
Tor, 1:4 durch T. De Vincenti (APOEL)
89'
15:44
Einwechslung D. Kashken (Kaysar)
89'
15:44
Auswechslung I. Amirseitov (Kaysar)
85'
15:40
Einwechslung A. Nuhiu (APOEL)
85'
15:40
Auswechslung D. Ndongala (APOEL)
85'
15:40
Auswechslung A. Tagybergen (Kaysar)
85'
15:40
Einwechslung M. Gurman (Kaysar)
79'
15:34
Gelbe Karte A. Kolev (Kaysar)
59'
15:14
Gelbe Karte A. Tagybergen (Kaysar)
58'
15:13
Auswechslung B. Sahar (APOEL)
58'
15:13
Einwechslung M. Al Tamari (APOEL)
58'
15:13
Einwechslung A. Stanisavljević (Kaysar)
58'
15:13
Auswechslung D. Narzildaev (Kaysar)
48'
15:03
Tor, 1:3 durch O. Atzili (APOEL)
46'
15:01
Auswechslung V. Klonaridis (APOEL)
46'
15:01
Einwechslung O. Atzili (APOEL)
46'
15:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
14:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:4)
41'
14:41
Gelbe Karte C. Bitang (Kaysar)
28'
14:28
Gelbe Karte A. Marochkin (Kaysar)
25'
14:25
Tor, 1:2 durch A. Tuhami (APOEL)
15'
14:15
Tor, 1:1 durch T. De Vincenti (APOEL)
6'
14:06
Tor, 1:0 durch E. Lobjanidze (Kaysar)
1'
14:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr