DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Viking
0
0
Viking FK
Aberdeen
2
1
Aberdeen FC
Viking:
Aberdeen:
45'
McCrorie
79'
Hedges
90'
22:15
Auswechslung M. Watkins (Aberdeen)
90'
22:15
Einwechslung C. Main (Aberdeen)
90'
22:15
Spielende (0:2)
85'
22:10
Einwechslung E. Østensen (Viking)
85'
22:10
Auswechslung Y. de Lanlay (Viking)
79'
22:04
Tor, 0:2 durch R. Hedges (Aberdeen)
76'
22:01
Auswechslung V. Vevatne (Viking)
76'
22:01
Einwechslung T. Høiland (Viking)
76'
22:01
Einwechslung S. Bjørshol (Viking)
76'
22:01
Auswechslung A. Andrésson (Viking)
72'
21:57
Auswechslung S. Wright (Aberdeen)
72'
21:57
Einwechslung F. Ojo (Aberdeen)
72'
21:57
Auswechslung D. McGeouch (Aberdeen)
72'
21:57
Einwechslung S. Logan (Aberdeen)
72'
21:57
Gelbe Karte A. Considine (Aberdeen)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
45'
21:15
Tor, 0:1 durch R. McCrorie (Aberdeen)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr