DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Sofia
2
1
CSKA Sofia
Borisov
0
0
BATE Borisov
Sofia:
44'
Sowe
90'
Carey
Borisov:
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte B. Dubajić (Borisov)
90'
20:45
Spielende (2:0)
90'
20:45
Tor, 2:0 durch G. Carey (Sofia)
80'
20:35
Auswechslung N. Milić (Borisov)
80'
20:35
Einwechslung B. Dubajić (Borisov)
79'
20:34
Auswechslung Henrique (Sofia)
79'
20:34
Einwechslung G. Carey (Sofia)
77'
20:32
Einwechslung H. Moukam (Borisov)
77'
20:32
Auswechslung D. Baga (Borisov)
73'
20:28
Auswechslung G. Yomov (Sofia)
73'
20:28
Einwechslung J. Keita (Sofia)
69'
20:24
Auswechslung E. Yablonskiy (Borisov)
69'
20:24
Einwechslung A. Volodjko (Borisov)
68'
20:23
Einwechslung Tiago Rodrigues (Sofia)
68'
20:23
Auswechslung Y. Sankharé (Sofia)
63'
20:18
Gelbe Karte A. Filipović (Borisov)
46'
20:01
Gelbe Karte E. Yablonskiy (Borisov)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
44'
19:44
Tor, 1:0 durch A. Sowe (Sofia)
32'
19:32
Gelbe Karte Busatto (Sofia)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr