DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

KF Laçi
1
0
KF Laçi
H. Be'er Sheva
2
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
KF Laçi:
59'
Nwabueze
H. Be'er Sheva:
90'
Agudelo
90'
Varenne
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte G. Varenne (H. Be'er Sheva)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte R. Lushkja (KF Laçi)
90'
20:45
Spielende (1:2)
90'
20:45
Tor, 1:2 durch G. Varenne (H. Be'er Sheva)
90'
20:45
Tor, 1:1 durch J. Agudelo (H. Be'er Sheva)
89'
20:44
Auswechslung K. Nwabueze (KF Laçi)
89'
20:44
Einwechslung R. Malota (KF Laçi)
86'
20:41
Gelb-Rote Karte A. Deliu (KF Laçi)
80'
20:35
Gelbe Karte K. Nwabueze (KF Laçi)
74'
20:29
Auswechslung S. Sallalich (H. Be'er Sheva)
74'
20:29
Einwechslung R. Hatuel (H. Be'er Sheva)
68'
20:23
Gelbe Karte S. Tzedek (H. Be'er Sheva)
61'
20:16
Auswechslung T. Yosefi (H. Be'er Sheva)
61'
20:16
Einwechslung G. Varenne (H. Be'er Sheva)
61'
20:16
Auswechslung I. Shviro (H. Be'er Sheva)
61'
20:16
Einwechslung J. Agudelo (H. Be'er Sheva)
59'
20:14
Tor, 1:0 durch K. Nwabueze (KF Laçi)
50'
20:05
Gelbe Karte R. Xhixha (KF Laçi)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung J. Shehu (KF Laçi)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung D. Rapo (KF Laçi)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung E. Marku (KF Laçi)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung A. Marku (KF Laçi)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr