DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Ventspils
1
1
FK Ventspils
Rosenborg
5
3
Rosenborg BK
FK Ventspils:
5'
Kozlov
Rosenborg:
15'
Islamović
37'
Konradsen
45'
Islamović
64'
Holse
71'
Zachariassen
90'
16:00
Auswechslung D. Islamović (Rosenborg)
90'
16:00
Einwechslung T. Børven (Rosenborg)
90'
16:00
Spielende (1:5)
81'
15:51
Auswechslung E. Kozlov (FK Ventspils)
81'
15:51
Einwechslung K. Kokins (FK Ventspils)
75'
15:45
Auswechslung K. Svārups (FK Ventspils)
75'
15:45
Einwechslung K. Aderounmu (FK Ventspils)
71'
15:41
Auswechslung A. Konradsen (Rosenborg)
71'
15:41
Einwechslung G. Åsen (Rosenborg)
71'
15:41
Tor, 1:5 durch K. Zachariassen (Rosenborg)
64'
15:34
Tor, 1:4 durch C. Holse (Rosenborg)
63'
15:33
Rote Karte D. Litvinskis (FK Ventspils)
58'
15:28
Einwechslung E. Ceide (Rosenborg)
58'
15:28
Auswechslung S. Adegbenro (Rosenborg)
53'
15:23
Einwechslung D. Pyagbara (FK Ventspils)
53'
15:23
Auswechslung G. Eristavi (FK Ventspils)
46'
15:16
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
15:00
Gelbe Karte D. Islamović (Rosenborg)
45'
15:00
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:5)
45'
15:00
Tor, 1:3 durch D. Islamović (Rosenborg)
37'
14:52
Tor, 1:2 durch A. Konradsen (Rosenborg)
15'
14:30
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:1 durch D. Islamović (Rosenborg)
13'
14:28
Gelbe Karte K. Svārups (FK Ventspils)
5'
14:20
Tor, 1:0 durch E. Kozlov (FK Ventspils)
1'
14:16
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr