DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Standard
2
2
Standard Liège
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Standard:
19'
Avenatti
34'
Amallah
Bala Town:
90'
21:45
Spielende (2:0)
84'
21:39
Einwechslung O. Oularé (Standard)
84'
21:39
Auswechslung F. Avenatti (Standard)
81'
21:36
Einwechslung T. Stephens (Bala Town)
81'
21:36
Auswechslung S. Leslie (Bala Town)
81'
21:36
Auswechslung A. Kay (Bala Town)
81'
21:36
Einwechslung H. Jones (Bala Town)
72'
21:27
Auswechslung G. Cimirot (Standard)
72'
21:27
Einwechslung M. Bokadi (Standard)
67'
21:22
Einwechslung J. Muleka (Standard)
67'
21:22
Auswechslung S. Amallah (Standard)
64'
21:19
Gelbe Karte A. Kay (Bala Town)
57'
21:12
Einwechslung K. Smith (Bala Town)
57'
21:12
Auswechslung Raul Correia (Bala Town)
51'
21:06
Gelbe Karte S. Smith (Bala Town)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
34'
20:34
Tor, 2:0 durch S. Amallah (Standard)
27'
20:27
Gelbe Karte K. Laifis (Standard)
19'
20:19
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:0 durch F. Avenatti (Standard)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr