DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Sl. Liberec
5
2
Slovan Liberec
FK Riteriai:
61'
Lezama
Sl. Liberec:
12'
Mara
20'
Hromada
83'
Rabušic
89'
Yusuf
90'
Matoušek
90'
19:45
Spielende (1:5)
90'
19:45
Tor, 1:5 durch J. Matoušek (Sl. Liberec)
89'
19:44
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:4 durch A. Yusuf (Sl. Liberec)
88'
19:43
Auswechslung J. Pešek (Sl. Liberec)
88'
19:43
Einwechslung J. Matoušek (Sl. Liberec)
88'
19:43
Gelbe Karte R. Šveikauskas (FK Riteriai)
83'
19:38
Einwechslung D. Virkšas (FK Riteriai)
83'
19:38
Auswechslung V. Borovskis (FK Riteriai)
83'
19:38
Tor, 1:3 durch M. Rabušic (Sl. Liberec)
82'
19:37
Gelbe Karte V. Borovskis (FK Riteriai)
80'
19:35
Auswechslung J. Hromada (Sl. Liberec)
80'
19:35
Einwechslung M. Chaluš (Sl. Liberec)
63'
19:18
Einwechslung M. Rabušic (Sl. Liberec)
63'
19:18
Auswechslung M. Beran (Sl. Liberec)
62'
19:17
Einwechslung R. Filipavicius (FK Riteriai)
62'
19:17
Auswechslung T. Dombrauskis (FK Riteriai)
61'
19:16
Tor, 1:2 durch Á. Lezama (FK Riteriai)
47'
19:02
Gelbe Karte G. Paulauskas (FK Riteriai)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:5)
40'
18:40
Auswechslung L. Traore (FK Riteriai)
40'
18:40
Einwechslung M. Ramanauskas (FK Riteriai)
28'
18:28
Gelbe Karte M. Grigaravičius (FK Riteriai)
20'
18:20
Tor, 0:2 durch J. Hromada (Sl. Liberec)
12'
18:12
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:1 durch K. Mara (Sl. Liberec)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr