DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Fehérvár FC
1
0
Fehérvár FC
Hibernians FC:
Fehérvár FC:
46'
Nikolov
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte Stopira (Fehérvár FC)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte Evandro (Fehérvár FC)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte Z. Grech (Hibernians FC)
90'
20:45
Spielende (0:1)
90'
20:45
Rote Karte S. Shodiya (Hibernians FC)
88'
20:43
Auswechslung B. Zivzivadze (Fehérvár FC)
88'
20:43
Einwechslung N. Nikolić (Fehérvár FC)
83'
20:38
Auswechslung I. Petryak (Fehérvár FC)
83'
20:38
Einwechslung Evandro (Fehérvár FC)
83'
20:38
Einwechslung D. Vella (Hibernians FC)
83'
20:38
Auswechslung A. Attard (Hibernians FC)
77'
20:32
Gelbe Karte A. Kovacsik (Fehérvár FC)
74'
20:29
Auswechslung Wilkson (Hibernians FC)
74'
20:29
Einwechslung E. Uzeh (Hibernians FC)
66'
20:21
Gelbe Karte Leandro Almeida (Hibernians FC)
64'
20:19
Einwechslung R. Winchester (Hibernians FC)
64'
20:19
Auswechslung Z. Grech (Hibernians FC)
61'
20:16
Gelbe Karte F. Apap (Hibernians FC)
51'
20:06
Einwechslung M. Pátkai (Fehérvár FC)
51'
20:06
Auswechslung Alef (Fehérvár FC)
46'
20:01
Tor, 0:1 durch B. Nikolov (Fehérvár FC)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr