DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Ararat-Armenia
4
1
3
FC Ararat-Armenia
Esch
3
1
3
CS FOLA Esch
Ararat-Armenia:
16'
Martínez
90'
Mailson
90'
Mailson
113'
Vakulenko
Esch:
19'
Diogo Pimentel
56'
Bensi
81'
Hadji
120'
18:25
Spielende (4:3)
117'
18:22
Einwechslung G. Mura (Esch)
117'
18:22
Gelbe Karte J. Klein (Esch)
117'
18:22
Auswechslung Z. Hadji (Esch)
113'
18:18
Tor, 4:3 durch S. Vakulenko (Ararat-Armenia)
106'
18:11
Beginn 2. Halbzeit der Verlängerung
105'
18:05
Ende 1. Halbzeit der Verlängerung (4:3)
103'
18:03
Gelbe Karte Z. Sanogo (Ararat-Armenia)
99'
17:59
Gelbe Karte A. Ambartsumyan (Ararat-Armenia)
96'
17:56
Auswechslung J. Martínez (Ararat-Armenia)
96'
17:56
Einwechslung A. Ambartsumyan (Ararat-Armenia)
91'
17:51
Beginn Verlängerung
90'
17:45
Gelb-Rote Karte Diogo Pimentel (Esch)
90'
17:45
Ende 2. Halbzeit (4:3)
90'
17:45
Tor, Elfmeter, 3:3 durch Mailson (Ararat-Armenia)
90'
17:45
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:3 durch Mailson (Ararat-Armenia)
87'
17:42
Einwechslung B. Bernard (Esch)
87'
17:42
Auswechslung S. Bensi (Esch)
84'
17:39
Einwechslung T. Semedo (Esch)
84'
17:39
Auswechslung Bruno Freire (Esch)
84'
17:39
Einwechslung L. Ogana (Ararat-Armenia)
84'
17:39
Auswechslung Y. Gouffran (Ararat-Armenia)
81'
17:36
Tor, 1:3 durch Z. Hadji (Esch)
72'
17:27
Gelbe Karte S. Bensi (Esch)
70'
17:25
Einwechslung A. Drif (Esch)
70'
17:25
Auswechslung J. Diallo (Esch)
70'
17:25
Einwechslung S. Shahinyan (Ararat-Armenia)
70'
17:25
Auswechslung K. Alphonse (Ararat-Armenia)
60'
17:15
Auswechslung Y. Otubanjo (Ararat-Armenia)
60'
17:15
Einwechslung Mailson (Ararat-Armenia)
56'
17:11
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:2 durch S. Bensi (Esch)
55'
17:10
Gelbe Karte Alemão (Ararat-Armenia)
46'
17:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
16:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:3)
43'
16:43
Gelb-Rote Karte A. Chrstian (Ararat-Armenia)
23'
16:23
Gelbe Karte G. Delgado (Esch)
19'
16:19
Tor, 1:1 durch Diogo Pimentel (Esch)
16'
16:16
Tor, 1:0 durch J. Martínez (Ararat-Armenia)
1'
16:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr