DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Flora
2
2
FC Flora
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Flora:
7'
Sappinen
36'
Lilander
KR:
74'
Finnbogason
90'
20:15
Gelbe Karte K. Finnbogason (KR)
90'
20:15
Spielende (2:1)
84'
20:09
Gelbe Karte M. Lepik (Flora)
81'
20:06
Auswechslung R. Sappinen (Flora)
81'
20:06
Einwechslung M. Lepik (Flora)
74'
19:59
Einwechslung F. Liivak (Flora)
74'
19:59
Auswechslung R. Alliku (Flora)
74'
19:59
Tor, 2:1 durch K. Finnbogason (KR)
66'
19:51
Auswechslung F. Pálmason (KR)
66'
19:51
Einwechslung Ó. Hauksson (KR)
63'
19:48
Gelbe Karte P. Punyed (KR)
60'
19:45
Gelbe Karte K. Chopart (KR)
58'
19:43
Gelb-Rote Karte Æ. Jónasson (KR)
46'
19:31
Einwechslung M. Soomets (Flora)
46'
19:31
Auswechslung M. Miller (Flora)
46'
19:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
36'
19:06
Tor, 2:0 durch M. Lilander (Flora)
7'
18:37
Tor, 1:0 durch R. Sappinen (Flora)
6'
18:36
Einwechslung P. Punyed (KR)
6'
18:36
Auswechslung F. Margeirsson (KR)
1'
18:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr