DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Dundalk
1
1
Dundalk FC
Inter Escaldes:
Dundalk:
14'
McMillan
90'
21:15
Gelbe Karte Genís (Inter Escaldes)
90'
21:15
Spielende (0:1)
86'
21:11
Auswechslung J. Rubio (Inter Escaldes)
86'
21:11
Einwechslung Óscar Reyes (Inter Escaldes)
82'
21:07
Auswechslung S. Moreno (Inter Escaldes)
82'
21:07
Einwechslung Jordi Roca (Inter Escaldes)
78'
21:03
Auswechslung Jordi Betriu (Inter Escaldes)
78'
21:03
Einwechslung Bruninho (Inter Escaldes)
71'
20:56
Auswechslung D. McMillan (Dundalk)
71'
20:56
Einwechslung P. Hoban (Dundalk)
70'
20:55
Auswechslung S. Murray (Dundalk)
70'
20:55
Einwechslung J. Mountney (Dundalk)
65'
20:50
Gelbe Karte J. Rubio (Inter Escaldes)
60'
20:45
Einwechslung S. Gannon (Dundalk)
60'
20:45
Auswechslung S. Čolović (Dundalk)
58'
20:43
Gelb-Rote Karte A. Boyle (Dundalk)
56'
20:41
Gelbe Karte A. Reyes (Inter Escaldes)
55'
20:40
Gelbe Karte G. Sloggett (Dundalk)
52'
20:37
Gelbe Karte C. Shields (Dundalk)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:15
Gelbe Karte I. Lima (Inter Escaldes)
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
14'
19:44
Tor, 0:1 durch D. McMillan (Dundalk)
10'
19:40
Gelbe Karte S. Moreno (Inter Escaldes)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr