DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Floriana FC
1
1
Floriana FC
Linfield FC:
Floriana FC:
10'
García
90'
22:30
Spielende (0:1)
86'
22:26
Einwechslung M. Beye (Floriana FC)
86'
22:26
Auswechslung U. Arias (Floriana FC)
85'
22:25
Auswechslung K. Keqi (Floriana FC)
83'
22:23
Einwechslung Flávio Carioca (Floriana FC)
78'
22:18
Einwechslung D. Kearns (Linfield FC)
78'
22:18
Auswechslung B. Héry (Linfield FC)
74'
22:14
Gelb-Rote Karte R. Larkin (Linfield FC)
72'
22:12
Gelbe Karte J. Callacher (Linfield FC)
68'
22:08
Gelbe Karte N. Leone (Floriana FC)
65'
22:05
Gelbe Karte Diego Silva (Floriana FC)
62'
22:02
Einwechslung A. Waterworth (Linfield FC)
62'
22:02
Auswechslung M. Clarke (Linfield FC)
61'
22:01
Auswechslung B. Paiber (Floriana FC)
61'
22:01
Einwechslung U. Arias (Floriana FC)
61'
22:01
Auswechslung N. Nasseri (Linfield FC)
61'
22:01
Einwechslung C. Manzinga (Linfield FC)
59'
21:59
Gelbe Karte M. García (Floriana FC)
51'
21:51
Gelbe Karte S. Lavery (Linfield FC)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
29'
21:14
Gelbe Karte M. Clarke (Linfield FC)
20'
21:05
Gelbe Karte S. Fallon (Linfield FC)
10'
20:55
Tor, 0:1 durch M. García (Floriana FC)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr