DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Samtredia:
Tobyl:
90'
Fedin

Aufstellung

FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia

21
Sergiy Pogoriliy
3
Giorgi Guruli
6
Oleg Mamasakhlisi
22
Vasiko Bachiashvili
25
Romani Chachua
86'
37
Ivan Fatić
88
Jemal Gogiashvili
98
Avto Endeladze
76'
8
Gui
14
Tamaz Makatsaria
23
Giorgi Pantsulaia
72'

Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay

12
Dmytro Nepogodov
4
Fernander Kassaï
90'
7
Dmitry Miroshnichenko
8
Viktor Dmitrenko
13
Azat Nurgaliev
20
Jaba Kankava
20
Nika Kvekveskiri
24'
44
Artūras Žulpa
15
Bauyrzhan Turysbek
78'
79
Tanat Nuserbaev
87'
96
Maksim Fedin
90'

Reservespieler

77
Lasha Kutchukhidze
72'
16
Giorgi Akhaladze
76'
27
Shota Kerdzevadze
86'
91
Davit Kupatadze
28
Givi Karkuzashvili
44
Giorgi Jgerenaia
99
Michael Olaitan

Reservespieler

17
Zhasulan Moldakaraev
78'
14
Samat Zharynbetov
87'
1
Sultan Busurmanov
21
Sultan Abilgazy
92
Marat Bystrov
18
Timur Zhakupov
9
Nurbol Zhumaskaliev

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr