Europa League Qual.

KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KÍK:
60'
Bjartalíð
Žalgiris:
40'
Antal
90'
Mbodj

Aufstellung

KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík

1
Kristian Joensen
3
Ísak Simonsen
5
Deni Pavlović
53'
18
Ólavur Niclasen
17
Hørður Askham
19
Jákup Andreasen
21
Boris Došljak
22
Semir Hadžibulić
23
Jóannes Danielsen
7
Ronny Møller-Iversen
80'
9
Páll Klettskarð

FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris

29
Džiugas Bartkus
5
Donovan Slijngard
6
Mamadou Mbodj
90'
11
Venelin Filipov
82'
23
Rolandas Baravykas
7
Slavko Blagojević
14
Jérémy Manzorro
64'
16
Marko Tomić
8
Liviu Antal
40'
60'
13
Saulius Mikoliūnas
99
Ogana
74'

Reservespieler

8
Jóannes Bjartalíð
60'
53'
87'
25
Steinbjørn Olsen
80'
11
Kristoffur Jakobsen
87'
16
Meinhardt Joensen
26
Jóhan Høgnesen
10
Hjalgrím Elttør
27
Óli Poulsen

Reservespieler

44
Serge Nyuiadzi
64'
9
Tomáš Malec
74'
10
Marquinhos Carioca
82'
1
Armantas Vitkauskas
2
Linas Klimavičius
77
Karolis Uzéla

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr