DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Celtic:
27'
Griffiths
53'
McGregor
61'
Ajer
FK Sūduva:

Aufstellung

Celtic FC
Celtic FC

1
Craig Gordon
20
Dedryck Boyata
23
Mikael Lustig
35
Kristoffer Ajer
61'
63
Kieran Tierney
69'
8
Scott Brown
11
Scott Sinclair
21
Olivier Ntcham
42
Callum McGregor
53'
9
Leigh Griffiths
27'
65'
73
Mikey Johnston
78'

FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva

12
Ivan Kardum
3
Vitaliy Gayduchik
15
Aleksandar Živanović
19
Vaidas Slavickas
82
Algis Jankauskas
11
Andro Švrljuga
20
Jovan Čađenović
56'
21
Gerson Acevedo
92
Daniel Offenbacher
79'
9
Sandro Gotal
73'
94
Rigino Cicilia

Reservespieler

17
Ryan Christie
65'
3
Emilio Izaguirre
69'
15
Jonny Hayes
78'
29
Scott Bain
12
Cristian Gamboa
18
Tom Rogić
49
James Forrest

Reservespieler

6
Povilas Leimonas
56'
7
Julius Kasparavičius
73'
22
Ovidijus Verbickas
79'
26
Evan Alexandrow-Ridley
2
Marius Činikas
17
Giedrius Matulevičius
32
Robertas Vėževičius

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr