DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Celtic:
27'
Griffiths
53'
McGregor
61'
Ajer
FK Sūduva:

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
4
Siege Celtic FC
3
Siege FK Sūduva
0
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
14 : 2

Letzte Spiele

30.08.2018
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
23.08.2018
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
1
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
03.10.2002
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.09.2002
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
8
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Höchste Siege

19.09.2002
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
8
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.10.2002
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr