DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Europa FC
4
1
Europa FC
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC:
38'
Adrián Gallardo
48'
De Barr
78'
Walker
90'
Juampe
UE Sant Julià:

Aufstellung

Europa FC
Europa FC

23
Dayle Coleing
4
Olmo
6
Diego Portilla
61'
14
Sergio Sánchez
5
Rahim Ayew
79'
7
Juampe
90'
10
Liam Walker
78'
11
Tjay De Barr
48'
17
Marco Rosa
36'
20
Mustapha Yahaya
17'
9
Adrián Gallardo
38'
70'

UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià

12
Anthony Kasparian
5
Pedro Muñoz
16
Jonny
61'
83'
17
Toni Lao
18
Sénah Mango
77'
19
Nicolae Vasile
82'
8
Miguel Luque
20
Loïc Malatini
21
Quentin Pereira
62'
23
Soualio Bakayoko
57'
9
Joel Méndez

Reservespieler

21
Jayce Olivero
61'
18
Velasco
70'
2
Ethan Jolley
79'
1
Javi Muñoz
16
Michael Yome
19
Manu Dimas

Reservespieler

22
Walter
57'
10
Luis Blanco
62'
25
Ferran Pol
2
Alassane També

Aktuelle Spiele

11.07.2019 22:00
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
16.07.2019 17:00
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
0
0
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
5
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
16.07.2019 19:00
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
16.07.2019 20:30
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.07.2019 18:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
2
1
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr