DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
90'
22:15
Gelbe Karte Rúben Pinto (Sofia)
90'
22:15
Spielende (0:0)
86'
22:11
Auswechslung M. Mamadou (Titograd)
86'
22:11
Einwechslung O. Gašević (Titograd)
82'
22:07
Einwechslung A. Sowe (Sofia)
82'
22:07
Auswechslung G. Carey (Sofia)
74'
21:59
Auswechslung M. Raičević (Titograd)
74'
21:59
Einwechslung M. Brnović (Titograd)
68'
21:53
Gelbe Karte M. Mitkov (Sofia)
67'
21:52
Einwechslung Rúben Pinto (Sofia)
67'
21:52
Auswechslung V. Antov (Sofia)
65'
21:50
Auswechslung R. Živković (Titograd)
65'
21:50
Einwechslung M. Miličković (Titograd)
60'
21:45
Einwechslung M. Mitkov (Sofia)
60'
21:45
Auswechslung D. Fabbrini (Sofia)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:0)
34'
21:04
Gelbe Karte B. Banović (Titograd)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

25.07.2019 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
1
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
3
2
Debreceni VSC
Debreceni VSC
Debrecen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
4
0
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
1
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr