DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Breiðablik
0
0
Breiðablik
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
90'
23:45
Spielende (0:0)
83'
23:38
Einwechslung B. Willumsson (Breiðablik)
83'
23:38
Auswechslung H. Gunnlaugsson (Breiðablik)
76'
23:31
Einwechslung G. Lüchinger (FC Vaduz)
76'
23:31
Auswechslung C. Gasser (FC Vaduz)
73'
23:28
Auswechslung K. Thórdarson (Breiðablik)
73'
23:28
Einwechslung V. Einarsson (Breiðablik)
63'
23:18
Auswechslung G. Eyjólfsson (Breiðablik)
63'
23:18
Einwechslung A. Bjarnason (Breiðablik)
61'
23:16
Einwechslung M. Coulibaly (FC Vaduz)
61'
23:16
Auswechslung T. Çiçek (FC Vaduz)
53'
23:08
Gelbe Karte G. Antoniazzi (FC Vaduz)
46'
23:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
22:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:0)
40'
22:40
Gelbe Karte D. Simani (FC Vaduz)
37'
22:37
Gelbe Karte V. Margeirsson (Breiðablik)
30'
22:30
Gelbe Karte A. Yeoman (Breiðablik)
1'
22:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr