DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

HB
2
1
HB Tórshavn
Linfield FC
2
1
Linfield FC
HB:
37'
Justinussen
89'
Petersen
Linfield FC:
2'
Waterworth
88'
Waterworth
90'
19:30
Spielende (2:2)
89'
19:29
Tor, 2:2 durch P. Petersen (HB)
88'
19:28
Gelbe Karte H. Askham (HB)
88'
19:28
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:2 durch A. Waterworth (Linfield FC)
85'
19:25
Einwechslung D. Johansen (HB)
85'
19:25
Auswechslung B. Hlöðversson (HB)
83'
19:23
Auswechslung N. Quinn (Linfield FC)
83'
19:23
Einwechslung J. Cooper (Linfield FC)
81'
19:21
Einwechslung S. Lavery (Linfield FC)
81'
19:21
Auswechslung D. Kearns (Linfield FC)
78'
19:18
Einwechslung P. Petersen (HB)
78'
19:18
Auswechslung A. Justinussen (HB)
76'
19:16
Auswechslung J. Stewart (Linfield FC)
76'
19:16
Einwechslung K. Millar (Linfield FC)
70'
19:10
Auswechslung S. Pingel (HB)
70'
19:10
Einwechslung D. í Soylu (HB)
46'
18:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:2)
37'
18:22
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:1 durch A. Justinussen (HB)
33'
18:18
Gelbe Karte M. Egilsson (HB)
2'
17:47
Tor, 0:1 durch A. Waterworth (Linfield FC)
1'
17:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.08.2019 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
3
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
4
1
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr