Europa League Qual.

HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
HB:
37'
Justinussen
89'
Petersen
Linfield FC:
2'
Waterworth
88'
Waterworth

Aufstellung

HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn

1
Teitur Gestsson
2
Magnus Egilsson
33'
3
Jógvan Davidsen
5
Brynjar Hlöðversson
85'
24
Lasse Andersen
9
Tróndur Jensen
19
Hørður Askham
88'
4
Sebastian Pingel
70'
7
Adrian Justinussen
37'
78'
18
Símun Samuelsen
23
Ari Olsen

Linfield FC
Linfield FC

1
Rohan Ferguson
2
Mark Stafford
6
Jimmy Callacher
16
Matthew Clarke
31
Niall Quinn
83'
47
Chris Casement
8
Bastien Héry
10
Jordan Stewart
76'
17
Daniel Kearns
81'
22
Jamie Mulgrew
7
Andrew Waterworth
2'
88'

Reservespieler

8
Dan í Soylu
70'
11
Pætur Petersen
89'
78'
6
Daniel Johansen
85'
25
Bjarti Mørk
17
Bartal Wardum
10
René Joensen
26
Símun Sólheim

Reservespieler

12
Kirk Millar
76'
14
Shayne Lavery
81'
9
Joel Cooper
83'
40
Alex Moore
3
Ross Larkin
20
Stephen Fallon
27
Andy Mitchell

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.08.2019 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
3
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
4
1
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr