Europa League Qual.

HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
HB:
37'
Justinussen
89'
Petersen
Linfield FC:
2'
Waterworth
88'
Waterworth

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege HB Tórshavn
0
Siege Linfield FC
1
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
2 : 3

Letzte Spiele

01.08.2019
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
23.07.2019
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
Beendet
17:45 Uhr

Höchste Siege

01.08.2019
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.08.2019 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
3
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
4
1
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr