DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Chikhura
2
1
Chikhura Sachkhere
Esch
1
0
CS FOLA Esch
Chikhura:
25'
Ardazishvili
73'
Sardalishvili
Esch:
90'
Sinani
90'
19:45
Spielende (2:1)
90'
19:45
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:1 durch D. Sinani (Esch)
89'
19:44
Gelbe Karte O. Mamasakhlisi (Chikhura)
76'
19:31
Auswechslung S. Kashia (Chikhura)
76'
19:31
Einwechslung R. Chiteishvili (Chikhura)
75'
19:30
Einwechslung Z. Hadji (Esch)
75'
19:30
Auswechslung Bruno Freire (Esch)
73'
19:28
Tor, 2:0 durch M. Sardalishvili (Chikhura)
72'
19:27
Gelbe Karte S. Kashia (Chikhura)
68'
19:23
Einwechslung S. Ouassiero (Esch)
68'
19:23
Auswechslung G. Mersch (Esch)
68'
19:23
Auswechslung R. Ardazishvili (Chikhura)
68'
19:23
Einwechslung M. Ergemlidze (Chikhura)
63'
19:18
Auswechslung B. Dekanoidze (Chikhura)
63'
19:18
Einwechslung I. Lekvtadze (Chikhura)
46'
19:01
Einwechslung A. Drif (Esch)
46'
19:01
Auswechslung G. Caron (Esch)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Gelbe Karte K. Corral (Esch)
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
32'
18:32
Rote Karte V. Muharemović (Esch)
31'
18:31
Gelbe Karte G. Koripadze (Chikhura)
25'
18:25
Tor, 1:0 durch R. Ardazishvili (Chikhura)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

25.07.2019 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
1
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.07.2019 17:45
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
30.07.2019 17:55
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
30.07.2019 18:00
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr