DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

St. Joseph's FC
2
0
St. Joseph's FC
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC:
75'
Villar
80'
Juan Peña
KF Prishtina:

Aufstellung

St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC

13
Mateo
3
Mauri
25'
6
Iván Lobato
15
Pecci
78'
20
Federico Villar
75'
4
Ezequiel
90'
11
Pedro Martinez
86'
22
Juanma
84'
24
Domingo Ferrer
45'
70'
10
Boro
19
Juan Peña
80'

KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina

12
Visar Bekaj
2
Armend Thaqi
76'
4
Armend Dallku
29'
48'
13
Abdul Bashiru
5
Diar Miftaraj
73'
6
Endrit Krasniqi
7
Lorik Boshnjaku
76'
18
Ergyn Ahmeti
56'
28
Leotrim Bekteshi
0'
48'
11
Kreshnik Uka
52'
15
Gauthier Mankenda
74'

Reservespieler

8
Ernesto Cornejo
70'
12
Andrew Hernandez
84'
16
Cano
86'
1
Jamie Robba
2
Ryan Casciaro
5
Daniel Guererro
18
Jaime Serra

Reservespieler

8
Ahmet Haliti
52'
9
Khalid Basit
56'
10
Meriton Korenica
76'
1
Alban Muqiqi
20
Qendrim Zyba

Aktuelle Spiele

11.07.2019 20:45
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
Haugesund
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
11.07.2019 21:00
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
3
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
1
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
11.07.2019 22:00
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
2
1
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr