DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Široki Brijeg
1
1
Široki Brijeg
FK Kairat
2
1
FK Kairat
Široki Brijeg:
34'
Enin
FK Kairat:
29'
Eseola
58'
Eseola
90'
22:45
Spielende (1:2)
79'
22:34
Einwechslung Z. Vukoja (Široki Brijeg)
79'
22:34
Auswechslung T. Jović (Široki Brijeg)
76'
22:31
Einwechslung S. Keiler (FK Kairat)
76'
22:31
Auswechslung B. Islamkhan (FK Kairat)
71'
22:26
Gelbe Karte N. Kosović (FK Kairat)
70'
22:25
Gelbe Karte M. Marić (Široki Brijeg)
68'
22:23
Einwechslung B. Vukoja (Široki Brijeg)
68'
22:23
Auswechslung M. Stanić (Široki Brijeg)
64'
22:19
Einwechslung N. Kosović (FK Kairat)
64'
22:19
Auswechslung R. Orazov (FK Kairat)
59'
22:14
Gelbe Karte D. Kovačić (Široki Brijeg)
58'
22:13
Tor, 1:2 durch A. Eseola (FK Kairat)
57'
22:12
Einwechslung A. Jurilj (Široki Brijeg)
57'
22:12
Gelbe Karte D. Bagarić (Široki Brijeg)
57'
22:12
Auswechslung M. Babić (Široki Brijeg)
56'
22:11
Einwechslung I. Kuat (FK Kairat)
56'
22:11
Auswechslung A. Abiken (FK Kairat)
54'
22:09
Gelbe Karte G. Zhukov (FK Kairat)
49'
22:04
Gelbe Karte R. Orazov (FK Kairat)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
34'
21:34
Tor, 1:1 durch I. Enin (Široki Brijeg)
29'
21:29
Tor, 0:1 durch A. Eseola (FK Kairat)
26'
21:26
Gelbe Karte A. Abiken (FK Kairat)
6'
21:06
Gelbe Karte E. Akhmetov (FK Kairat)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr