DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Široki Brijeg
1
1
Široki Brijeg
FK Kairat
2
1
FK Kairat
Široki Brijeg:
34'
Enin
FK Kairat:
29'
Eseola
58'
Eseola

Aufstellung

Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg

1
Martin Zlomislić
3
Josip Kvesič
5
Bernardo Matić
24
Dominik Kovačić
59'
7
Dino Ćorić
10
Mario Babić
57'
14
Mateo Marić
70'
15
Mato Stanić
68'
35
Ivan Enin
34'
11
Toni Jović
79'
32
Dražen Bagarić
57'

FK Kairat
FK Kairat

27
Stas Pokatilov
2
Eldos Akhmetov
6'
5
Gafurzhan Suyombaev
14
Aybol Abiken
26'
56'
20
Rade Dugalić
24
Dino Mikanović
8
Georgiy Zhukov
54'
9
Bauyrzhan Islamkhan
76'
26
Ramazan Orazov
49'
64'
11
Aderinsola Eseola
29'
58'
18
Konrad Wrzesiński

Reservespieler

9
Alen Jurilj
57'
19
Bože Vukoja
68'
22
Zvonimir Vukoja
79'
12
Dario Miškić
6
Josip Barišić
8
Petar Franjić
28
Ante Hrkać

Reservespieler

7
Islambek Kuat
56'
22
Nebojša Kosović
71'
64'
16
Sergey Keiler
76'
30
Danil Ustimenko
6
Sergey Politevich
19
Márton Eppel
17
Yerkebulan Tunggyshbayev

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr