DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Haugesund
1
1
FK Haugesund
Cliftonville:
Haugesund:
42'
Grindheim
90'
22:30
Spielende (0:1)
86'
22:26
Gelbe Karte C. McMenamin (Cliftonville)
86'
22:26
Einwechslung T. Maguire (Cliftonville)
86'
22:26
Auswechslung J. Gorman (Cliftonville)
82'
22:22
Auswechslung M. Samuelsen (Haugesund)
82'
22:22
Einwechslung F. Knudsen (Haugesund)
79'
22:19
Rote Karte T. Kallevåg (Haugesund)
76'
22:16
Gelbe Karte G. Breen (Cliftonville)
67'
22:07
Einwechslung R. Curran (Cliftonville)
67'
22:07
Auswechslung C. Curran (Cliftonville)
54'
21:54
Gelbe Karte N. Sandberg (Haugesund)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung K. Krygård (Haugesund)
46'
21:46
Auswechslung C. Grindheim (Haugesund)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
42'
21:27
Tor, 0:1 durch C. Grindheim (Haugesund)
37'
21:22
Gelbe Karte R. Donnelly (Cliftonville)
33'
21:18
Einwechslung K. Velde (Haugesund)
33'
21:18
Auswechslung I. Koné (Haugesund)
24'
21:09
Gelbe Karte I. Koné (Haugesund)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr