DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

St. Joseph's FC
2
0
St. Joseph's FC
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC:
75'
Villar
80'
Juan Peña
KF Prishtina:

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege St. Joseph's FC
1
Siege KF Prishtina
0
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
3 : 1

Letzte Spiele

02.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
2
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
27.06.2019
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Höchste Siege

02.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
2
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

11.07.2019 20:45
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
Haugesund
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
11.07.2019 21:00
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
3
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
1
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
11.07.2019 22:00
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
2
1
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr