DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

St. Joseph's FC
2
0
St. Joseph's FC
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC:
75'
Villar
80'
Juan Peña
KF Prishtina:
90'
19:30
Spielende (2:0)
90'
19:30
Rote Karte Ezequiel (St. Joseph's FC)
86'
19:26
Auswechslung P. Martinez (St. Joseph's FC)
86'
19:26
Einwechslung Cano (St. Joseph's FC)
84'
19:24
Auswechslung Juanma (St. Joseph's FC)
84'
19:24
Einwechslung A. Hernandez (St. Joseph's FC)
80'
19:20
Tor, 2:0 durch Juan Peña (St. Joseph's FC)
78'
19:18
Gelbe Karte Pecci (St. Joseph's FC)
76'
19:16
Gelbe Karte A. Thaqi (KF Prishtina)
76'
19:16
Einwechslung M. Korenica (KF Prishtina)
76'
19:16
Auswechslung L. Boshnjaku (KF Prishtina)
75'
19:15
Tor, 1:0 durch F. Villar (St. Joseph's FC)
74'
19:14
Gelbe Karte G. Mankenda (KF Prishtina)
73'
19:13
Gelbe Karte D. Miftaraj (KF Prishtina)
70'
19:10
Einwechslung Ernesto Cornejo (St. Joseph's FC)
70'
19:10
Auswechslung Domingo Ferrer (St. Joseph's FC)
56'
18:56
Einwechslung K. Basit (KF Prishtina)
56'
18:56
Auswechslung E. Ahmeti (KF Prishtina)
52'
18:52
Auswechslung K. Uka (KF Prishtina)
52'
18:52
Einwechslung A. Haliti (KF Prishtina)
48'
18:48
Gelb-Rote Karte L. Bekteshi (KF Prishtina)
48'
18:48
Rote Karte A. Dallku (KF Prishtina)
46'
18:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:30
Gelbe Karte Domingo Ferrer (St. Joseph's FC)
45'
18:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
29'
18:14
Gelbe Karte A. Dallku (KF Prishtina)
25'
18:10
Gelbe Karte Mauri (St. Joseph's FC)
1'
17:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

11.07.2019 20:45
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
Haugesund
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
11.07.2019 21:00
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
3
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
1
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
11.07.2019 22:00
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
2
1
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr