DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Cliftonville
4
2
Cliftonville FC
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville:
25'
McMenamin
44'
Gormley
82'
McDermott
84'
Donnelly
Barry Town:

Aufstellung

Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC

1
Richard Brush
2
Conor McDermott
82'
3
Levi Ives
4
Garry Breen
16
Liam Bagnall
73'
32
Joe Gorman
7
Chris Curran
17
Ronan Doherty
24
Conor McMenamin
25'
85'
11
Rory Donnelly
84'
86'
19
Joe Gormley
44'
85'

Barry Town United
Barry Town United

1
Mike Lewis
2
Paul Morgan
3
Chris Hugh
4
Luke Cooper
6
Robbie Patten
73'
8
Troy Greening
16
Jonathan Hood
79'
29
Clayton Green
33
Evan Press
7
Kayne McLaggon
10
Jordan Cotterill
58'
64'

Reservespieler

6
Jamie Harney
85'
14
Ronan Wilson
85'
23
Thomas Maguire
86'
20
Declan Dunne
12
Seanan Foster
8
Aaron Harkin
9
Ryan Curran

Reservespieler

14
Jack Compton
64'
39
Tom Fry
73'
20
Sam Snaith
79'
22
George Ratcliffe
5
Curtis Watkins
18
Rhys Abbruzzese
26
Lewis Cosslett

Aktuelle Spiele

11.07.2019 22:00
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
16.07.2019 17:00
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
0
0
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
5
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
16.07.2019 19:00
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
16.07.2019 20:30
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.07.2019 18:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
2
1
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr