DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Cliftonville
4
2
Cliftonville FC
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville:
25'
McMenamin
44'
Gormley
82'
McDermott
84'
Donnelly
Barry Town:
90'
22:30
Spielende (4:0)
86'
22:26
Einwechslung T. Maguire (Cliftonville)
86'
22:26
Auswechslung R. Donnelly (Cliftonville)
85'
22:25
Auswechslung C. McMenamin (Cliftonville)
85'
22:25
Auswechslung J. Gormley (Cliftonville)
85'
22:25
Einwechslung R. Wilson (Cliftonville)
85'
22:25
Einwechslung J. Harney (Cliftonville)
84'
22:24
Tor, 4:0 durch R. Donnelly (Cliftonville)
82'
22:22
Tor, 3:0 durch C. McDermott (Cliftonville)
79'
22:19
Auswechslung J. Hood (Barry Town)
79'
22:19
Einwechslung S. Snaith (Barry Town)
73'
22:13
Einwechslung T. Fry (Barry Town)
73'
22:13
Auswechslung R. Patten (Barry Town)
73'
22:13
Gelbe Karte L. Bagnall (Cliftonville)
64'
22:04
Einwechslung J. Compton (Barry Town)
64'
22:04
Auswechslung J. Cotterill (Barry Town)
58'
21:58
Gelbe Karte J. Cotterill (Barry Town)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:0)
44'
21:29
Tor, 2:0 durch J. Gormley (Cliftonville)
25'
21:10
Tor, 1:0 durch C. McMenamin (Cliftonville)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

11.07.2019 22:00
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
16.07.2019 17:00
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
0
0
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
5
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
16.07.2019 19:00
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
16.07.2019 20:30
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.07.2019 18:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
2
1
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr