DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Bijeljina
2
1
Radnik Bijeljina
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Bijeljina:
34'
Mekić
48'
Đurić
Spartak Trnava:
90'
20:45
Spielende (2:0)
86'
20:41
Auswechslung N. Mekić (Bijeljina)
86'
20:41
Einwechslung V. Bradonjić (Bijeljina)
83'
20:38
Gelbe Karte Lucas Lovat (Spartak Trnava)
83'
20:38
Gelbe Karte V. Đurić (Bijeljina)
79'
20:34
Einwechslung M. Kelemen (Spartak Trnava)
79'
20:34
Auswechslung F. Dangubić (Spartak Trnava)
79'
20:34
Einwechslung M. Plavšić (Bijeljina)
79'
20:34
Auswechslung D. Maksimović (Bijeljina)
74'
20:29
Gelbe Karte A. Sobczyk (Spartak Trnava)
66'
20:21
Auswechslung S. Zukić (Bijeljina)
66'
20:21
Einwechslung J. Motika (Bijeljina)
55'
20:10
Auswechslung M. Turňa (Spartak Trnava)
55'
20:10
Einwechslung A. Sobczyk (Spartak Trnava)
55'
20:10
Einwechslung F. Oršula (Spartak Trnava)
55'
20:10
Auswechslung M. Jakúbek (Spartak Trnava)
54'
20:09
Gelbe Karte N. Popara (Bijeljina)
48'
20:03
Tor, 2:0 durch V. Đurić (Bijeljina)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
36'
19:36
Gelbe Karte F. Dangubić (Spartak Trnava)
34'
19:34
Tor, 1:0 durch N. Mekić (Bijeljina)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr