DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Esch
1
1
CS FOLA Esch
Chikhura
2
0
Chikhura Sachkhere
Esch:
22'
Sinani
Chikhura:
59'
Sardalishvili
86'
Koripadze
90'
21:15
Einwechslung S. Kashia (Chikhura)
90'
21:15
Auswechslung B. Dekanoidze (Chikhura)
90'
21:15
Spielende (1:2)
88'
21:13
Einwechslung S. Ouassiero (Esch)
88'
21:13
Auswechslung D. Sinani (Esch)
87'
21:12
Gelbe Karte D. Sinani (Esch)
86'
21:11
Einwechslung Z. Hadji (Esch)
86'
21:11
Auswechslung K. Corral (Esch)
86'
21:11
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:2 durch G. Koripadze (Chikhura)
75'
21:00
Einwechslung G. Pantsulaia (Chikhura)
75'
21:00
Auswechslung I. Lekvtadze (Chikhura)
75'
21:00
Einwechslung A. Drif (Esch)
75'
21:00
Auswechslung G. Caron (Esch)
67'
20:52
Gelbe Karte M. Seydi (Esch)
65'
20:50
Einwechslung D. Chikhladze (Chikhura)
65'
20:50
Auswechslung R. Ardazishvili (Chikhura)
59'
20:44
Tor, 1:1 durch M. Sardalishvili (Chikhura)
58'
20:43
Gelbe Karte R. Ardazishvili (Chikhura)
56'
20:41
Gelbe Karte B. Dekanoidze (Chikhura)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
22'
19:52
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:0 durch D. Sinani (Esch)
1'
19:31
Gelbe Karte L. Chikvaidze (Chikhura)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr