DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FC Vaduz
2
0
FC Vaduz
Breiðablik
1
0
Breiðablik
FC Vaduz:
57'
Coulibaly
79'
Schwizer
Breiðablik:
90'
Gunnlaugsson
90'
20:45
Tor, 2:1 durch H. Gunnlaugsson (Breiðablik)
90'
20:45
Spielende (2:1)
85'
20:40
Gelbe Karte G. Eyjólfsson (Breiðablik)
85'
20:40
Einwechslung A. Sele (FC Vaduz)
85'
20:40
Auswechslung T. Çiçek (FC Vaduz)
84'
20:39
Gelbe Karte D. Schwizer (FC Vaduz)
82'
20:37
Gelbe Karte T. Çiçek (FC Vaduz)
79'
20:34
Einwechslung Þ. Guðjónsson (Breiðablik)
79'
20:34
Auswechslung A. Geirsson (Breiðablik)
79'
20:34
Einwechslung N. Frick (FC Vaduz)
79'
20:34
Auswechslung M. Coulibaly (FC Vaduz)
79'
20:34
Tor, 2:0 durch D. Schwizer (FC Vaduz)
76'
20:31
Einwechslung M. Göppel (FC Vaduz)
76'
20:31
Auswechslung C. Gasser (FC Vaduz)
73'
20:28
Auswechslung A. Sigurðarson (Breiðablik)
73'
20:28
Einwechslung A. Bjarnason (Breiðablik)
66'
20:21
Auswechslung G. Lýðsson (Breiðablik)
66'
20:21
Einwechslung G. Eyjólfsson (Breiðablik)
64'
20:19
Gelbe Karte D. Simani (FC Vaduz)
57'
20:12
Tor, 1:0 durch M. Coulibaly (FC Vaduz)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2019 17:45
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
30.07.2019 17:55
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
30.07.2019 18:00
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
31.07.2019 20:45
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr