DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Ordabasy
1
0
FK Ordabasy
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
Torpedo Kutaisi
FK Ordabasy:
67'
Erlanov
Torpedo Kutaisi:
90'
17:45
Spielende (1:0)
86'
17:41
Auswechslung P. Poniava (Torpedo Kutaisi)
86'
17:41
Einwechslung T. Mosiashvili (Torpedo Kutaisi)
84'
17:39
Gelbe Karte A. Diakhaté (FK Ordabasy)
78'
17:33
Einwechslung T. Tsetskhladze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
78'
17:33
Auswechslung T. Kapanadze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
73'
17:28
Auswechslung T. Zhangylyshbay (FK Ordabasy)
73'
17:28
Einwechslung M. Bystrov (FK Ordabasy)
69'
17:24
Einwechslung O. Kobakhidze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
69'
17:24
Auswechslung T. Chogadze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
67'
17:22
Einwechslung A. Shchetkin (FK Ordabasy)
67'
17:22
Auswechslung M. Mehanovič (FK Ordabasy)
67'
17:22
Tor, 1:0 durch T. Erlanov (FK Ordabasy)
65'
17:20
Gelbe Karte T. Zhangylyshbay (FK Ordabasy)
56'
17:11
Auswechslung M. Tolebek (FK Ordabasy)
56'
17:11
Einwechslung Z. Badibanga (FK Ordabasy)
47'
17:02
Gelbe Karte T. Nadaraia (Torpedo Kutaisi)
46'
17:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
16:45
Gelbe Karte P. Poniava (Torpedo Kutaisi)
45'
16:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
1'
16:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr