DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Kauno
0
0
Kauno Žalgiris
Apollon
2
1
Apollon Limassol
Kauno:
Apollon:
14'
Pittas
90'
Zelaya
90'
20:45
Spielende (0:2)
90'
20:45
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:2 durch E. Zelaya (Apollon)
80'
20:35
Einwechslung Diego Aguirre (Apollon)
80'
20:35
Auswechslung A. Sardinero (Apollon)
79'
20:34
Auswechslung P. Širvys (Kauno)
79'
20:34
Einwechslung P. Otele (Kauno)
74'
20:29
Gelbe Karte D. Galkevičius (Kauno)
65'
20:20
Auswechslung F. Papoulis (Apollon)
65'
20:20
Einwechslung S. Gakpé (Apollon)
65'
20:20
Auswechslung D. Šešplaukis (Kauno)
65'
20:20
Einwechslung L. Pilibaitis (Kauno)
61'
20:16
Gelbe Karte E. Sachetti (Apollon)
59'
20:14
Auswechslung Rudi (Kauno)
59'
20:14
Einwechslung E. Kloniūnas (Kauno)
47'
20:02
Gelbe Karte João Pedro (Apollon)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung A. Szalai (Apollon)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung V. Selimović (Apollon)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
42'
19:42
Gelbe Karte K. Šilkaitis (Kauno)
29'
19:29
Gelbe Karte João Figueiredo (Kauno)
14'
19:14
Tor, 0:1 durch I. Pittas (Apollon)
6'
19:06
Gelbe Karte E. Zelaya (Apollon)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr