DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Kukësi
1
1
FK Kukësi
Debrecen
1
0
Debreceni VSC
Kukësi:
17'
Ethemi
Debrecen:
58'
Szatmári
90'
21:45
Auswechslung A. Haris (Debrecen)
90'
21:45
Einwechslung A. Damásdi (Debrecen)
90'
21:45
Spielende (1:1)
84'
21:39
Auswechslung V. Ethemi (Kukësi)
84'
21:39
Einwechslung A. Çyrbja (Kukësi)
82'
21:37
Auswechslung N. Trujić (Debrecen)
82'
21:37
Einwechslung R. Csősz (Debrecen)
73'
21:28
Einwechslung E. Musta (Kukësi)
73'
21:28
Auswechslung V. Limaj (Kukësi)
66'
21:21
Auswechslung D. Zsóri (Debrecen)
66'
21:21
Einwechslung H. Garba (Debrecen)
61'
21:16
Einwechslung B. Lulaj (Kukësi)
61'
21:16
Auswechslung A. Cuculi (Kukësi)
58'
21:13
Tor, 1:1 durch C. Szatmári (Debrecen)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Gelbe Karte D. Tőzsér (Debrecen)
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
42'
20:42
Gelbe Karte T. Kitanovski (Kukësi)
31'
20:31
Gelbe Karte V. Shkurtaj (Kukësi)
19'
20:19
Gelbe Karte O. Teqja (Kukësi)
19'
20:19
Gelbe Karte V. Limaj (Kukësi)
17'
20:17
Tor, 1:0 durch V. Ethemi (Kukësi)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2019 17:45
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
30.07.2019 17:55
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
30.07.2019 18:00
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
31.07.2019 20:45
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr