DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Levadia
3
1
2
FCI Levadia
Stjarnan
2
1
1
UMF Stjarnan
Levadia:
17'
Osipov
89'
Osipov
105'
Kruglov
Stjarnan:
25'
Ragnarsson
120'
Guðjónsson
120'
20:25
Spielende (3:2)
120'
20:25
Tor, 3:2 durch B. Guðjónsson (Stjarnan)
115'
20:20
Gelbe Karte E. Héðinsson (Stjarnan)
115'
20:20
Einwechslung A. Komlov (Levadia)
115'
20:20
Auswechslung N. Andreev (Levadia)
108'
20:13
Gelbe Karte S. Lepmets (Levadia)
106'
20:11
Beginn 2. Halbzeit der Verlängerung
105'
20:05
Ende 1. Halbzeit der Verlängerung (3:2)
105'
20:05
Tor, Elfmeter, 3:1 durch D. Kruglov (Levadia)
100'
20:00
Gelbe Karte É. Moreno (Levadia)
93'
19:53
Auswechslung D. Laxdal (Stjarnan)
93'
19:53
Einwechslung G. Baldvinsson (Stjarnan)
91'
19:51
Beginn Verlängerung
90'
19:45
Ende 2. Halbzeit (3:2)
89'
19:44
Tor, 2:1 durch E. Osipov (Levadia)
80'
19:35
Einwechslung B. Sigurðsson (Stjarnan)
80'
19:35
Auswechslung Þ. Ragnarsson (Stjarnan)
80'
19:35
Auswechslung K. Nesterov (Levadia)
80'
19:35
Einwechslung P. Marin (Levadia)
76'
19:31
Auswechslung R. Peetson (Levadia)
76'
19:31
Einwechslung É. Moreno (Levadia)
75'
19:30
Gelbe Karte E. Osipov (Levadia)
71'
19:26
Einwechslung M. Jürgenson (Levadia)
71'
19:26
Auswechslung I. Dudarev (Levadia)
68'
19:23
Gelbe Karte N. Andreev (Levadia)
60'
19:15
Einwechslung E. Héðinsson (Stjarnan)
60'
19:15
Auswechslung G. Hafsteinsson (Stjarnan)
52'
19:07
Gelbe Karte G. Hafsteinsson (Stjarnan)
49'
19:04
Auswechslung J. Jósefsson (Stjarnan)
49'
19:04
Einwechslung Æ. Jóhannesson (Stjarnan)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:2)
43'
18:43
Gelbe Karte M. Rauschenberg Brorsen (Stjarnan)
26'
18:26
Gelbe Karte João Morelli (Levadia)
25'
18:25
Tor, 1:1 durch Þ. Ragnarsson (Stjarnan)
17'
18:17
Tor, 1:0 durch E. Osipov (Levadia)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2019 17:45
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
30.07.2019 17:55
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
30.07.2019 18:00
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
31.07.2019 20:45
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr