DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

St Patrick's A
0
0
St Patrick's Athletic
IFK Norrköping
2
0
IFK Norrköping
St Patrick's A:
85'
Desmond
IFK Norrköping:
55'
Thern
90'
22:30
Spielende (0:2)
86'
22:26
Auswechslung S. Skrabb (IFK Norrköping)
86'
22:26
Einwechslung E. Binaku (IFK Norrköping)
85'
22:25
Eigentor, 0:2 durch L. Desmond (St Patrick's A)
83'
22:23
Auswechslung C. Clifford (St Patrick's A)
83'
22:23
Einwechslung J. Walker (St Patrick's A)
75'
22:15
Auswechslung G. Þórarinsson (IFK Norrköping)
75'
22:15
Einwechslung S. Hakšabanović (IFK Norrköping)
70'
22:10
Auswechslung C. Nyman (IFK Norrköping)
70'
22:10
Einwechslung K. Holmberg (IFK Norrköping)
64'
22:04
Auswechslung C. Coleman (St Patrick's A)
64'
22:04
Einwechslung R. McCabe (St Patrick's A)
64'
22:04
Auswechslung G. Shaw (St Patrick's A)
64'
22:04
Einwechslung D. Clarke (St Patrick's A)
62'
22:02
Gelbe Karte A. Fransson (IFK Norrköping)
55'
21:55
Tor, 0:1 durch S. Thern (IFK Norrköping)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
24'
21:09
Gelbe Karte K. Larsen (IFK Norrköping)
13'
20:58
Gelbe Karte J. Lennon (St Patrick's A)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr