DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Aberdeen
2
1
Aberdeen FC
Rovaniemi PS
1
0
Rovaniemi PS
Aberdeen:
36'
McGinn
48'
Cosgrove
Rovaniemi PS:
90'
Jäntti
90'
22:30
Tor, 2:1 durch T. Jäntti (Rovaniemi PS)
90'
22:30
Spielende (2:1)
82'
22:22
Einwechslung J. Wilson (Aberdeen)
82'
22:22
Auswechslung N. McGinn (Aberdeen)
76'
22:16
Auswechslung Sergio Llamas (Rovaniemi PS)
76'
22:16
Einwechslung T. Jäntti (Rovaniemi PS)
73'
22:13
Gelbe Karte M. Sissoko (Rovaniemi PS)
73'
22:13
Auswechslung S. Wright (Aberdeen)
73'
22:13
Einwechslung C. McLennan (Aberdeen)
65'
22:05
Auswechslung A. Kokko (Rovaniemi PS)
65'
22:05
Einwechslung N. Jokelainen (Rovaniemi PS)
61'
22:01
Auswechslung R. Hedges (Aberdeen)
61'
22:01
Einwechslung D. Campbell (Aberdeen)
57'
21:57
Auswechslung E. Muinonen (Rovaniemi PS)
57'
21:57
Einwechslung T. Kada (Rovaniemi PS)
48'
21:48
Tor, 2:0 durch S. Cosgrove (Aberdeen)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
40'
21:25
Gelbe Karte S. Cosgrove (Aberdeen)
36'
21:21
Tor, 1:0 durch N. McGinn (Aberdeen)
25'
21:10
Gelbe Karte K. Katz (Rovaniemi PS)
19'
21:04
Gelbe Karte Sergio Llamas (Rovaniemi PS)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr